Zaluu.Com - Info zaluu.com

zaluu receives about 10,400 unique visitors and 54,080 (5.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $83.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $49,219.90. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zaluu.com is ranked number 46,672 in the world and 0.00208% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ulaanbaatar, 20, 14534, Mongolia and links to network IP address 124.158.124.18.

About - zaluu.com

How popular is zaluu.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
312,000
Daily Pageviews:
54,080 (5.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
46,672 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00208% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Mongolia 76.2%86.5%13
China 12.2%2.6%34428
Belgium 4.7%4.4%4076
Japan 3.6%5.3%46958
Czech Republic 1.5%0.4%18371
United States 1.5%0.7%346073

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zaluu.com
100.00%100.00%5.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush zaluu.com
Domain:
  zaluu.com
Rank:
  399,876
Organic Keywords:
  135
Organic Traffic:
  1,433
Organic Cost:
  $85.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
776
Total Backlinks:
  90,685
Follow Links:
  90,600
Nofollow Links:
  85
Referring Domains:
  123
Referring IPs:
  121

How socially engaged is zaluu.com?

Facebook:
  3,454
Google +:
  12
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much zaluu.com can earn?

Website Value:
$49,219.90
Daily Revenue:
$83.20
Monthly Revenue:
$2,496.00
Yearly Revenue:
$30,368.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is zaluu.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
124.158.124.18
ASN:
AS38805 
ISP:
STXCitinet, Leading Internet & VOIP Service Provider, Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia 
Server Location:
Ulaanbaatar
20
14534
Mongolia
 

Other sites hosted on 124.158.124.18

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does zaluu.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1302 ms) 63 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.8MiB (25% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.uls.mn/banner/Nemne%20hasna%20A3%20hevtee.jpg could save 1.6MiB (27% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/s/163/145818825856ea2fe254203.jpg could save 27.5KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.uls.mn/banner/interactive.jpg could save 21.7KiB (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.uls.mn/banner/web.jpg could save 20.7KiB (29% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.uls.mn/banner/20160315.jpg could save 17.6KiB (24% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/s/163/145817733656ea0538c716a.jpg could save 12.7KiB (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.uls.mn/banner/bankbank.jpg could save 12.3KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/image/hs.jpg could save 10.8KiB (93% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/s/163/145819836356ea575b18042.jpg could save 3.6KiB (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/image/logo.png could save 3.3KiB (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145819925156ea5ad39cfe3.jpg could save 3.1KiB (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145819490856ea49dc7c095.jpg could save 3KiB (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145809194756e8b7ab7b29d.jpg could save 2.8KiB (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/image/totop.png could save 2.7KiB (71% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145818138556ea1509813bd.jpg could save 2.6KiB (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145818111656ea13fcac225.jpg could save 2.6KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/image/noimg.png could save 2.6KiB (77% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145817654956ea0225e85b5.jpg could save 2.4KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145817451056e9fa2ebe7f9.jpg could save 2.3KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/image/sbtn.png could save 2.3KiB (***% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/l2/163/145809032356e8b1537e91a.jpg could save 2.2KiB (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145818056856ea11d87ca0c.jpg could save 2.1KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.uls.mn/banner/12799261_1051171681646373_2498165754646600983_n-1.jpg could save 2.1KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145818202956ea178d7201f.jpg could save 2.1KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145817689656ea03807ba89.jpg could save 2KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145818613656ea279856d00.jpg could save 2KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145820096356ea618304ba5.jpg could save 1.9KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145819976056ea5cd0b3ed1.jpg could save 1.9KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145818272856ea1a480e336.jpg could save 1.8KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/l2/163/145818***0356ea2a971b43f.jpg could save 1.8KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145817951656ea0dbc1d455.jpg could save 1.8KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145819293656ea42281f0eb.jpg could save 1.7KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145817989956ea0f3b16d1f.jpg could save 1.7KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145819787056ea556e7bf35.jpg could save 1.6KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145817428856e9f950c974d.jpg could save 1.6KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145818166456ea16202655a.jpg could save 1.6KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145819106556ea3ad9235f0.jpg could save 1.6KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145818197756ea1759a9574.jpg could save 1.6KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145818075556ea12939c1d6.jpg could save 1.5KiB (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/l2/163/145811883956e920b711afb.jpg could save 1.4KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145818584956ea2679d340c.jpg could save 1.4KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145818578956ea263ddafc8.jpg could save 1.4KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145819903456ea59fa96797.jpg could save 1.4KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145819328756ea438797322.jpg could save 1.3KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145817756656ea061e76b85.jpg could save 1.3KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/701/145817925756ea0cb93ac1f.jpg could save 1.3KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145819679156ea51378d8d1.jpg could save 1.3KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145809382056e8befc7c98f.jpg could save 1.3KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145818359156ea1da7c4644.jpg could save 1.3KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/701/145817582556e9ff51cb2e1.jpg could save 1.3KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/w/t/28.png could save 1.2KiB (59% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145819243556ea403362a73.jpg could save 1.2KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145818766056ea2d8c2021a.jpg could save 1.2KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145819104456ea3ac435272.jpg could save 1.2KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145819032256ea37f2d673a.jpg could save 1.1KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/l2/163/145800805756e76ff9271e3.jpg could save 1,016B (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/l2/163/145819472056ea49209b1b5.jpg could save 889B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145819054056ea38cc3a0fb.jpg could save 865B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145818948356ea34ab290a9.jpg could save 829B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145817643356ea01b1e0fd8.jpg could save 644B (9% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.uls.mn/banner/12799261_1051171681646373_2498165754646600983_n-1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.uls.mn/banner/140x500%20(3).swf (expiration not specified)
http://www.uls.mn/banner/20160315.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.uls.mn/banner/270x210%20(9).swf (expiration not specified)
http://www.uls.mn/banner/49%2039%2089(1).swf (expiration not specified)
http://www.uls.mn/banner/Nemne%20hasna%20A3%20hevtee.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.uls.mn/banner/bankbank.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.uls.mn/banner/interactive.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.uls.mn/banner/pizzaaaaa.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.uls.mn/banner/vicky.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.uls.mn/banner/web.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/f/usd.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/l2/163/145800805756e76ff9271e3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/l2/163/145809032356e8b1537e91a.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/l2/163/145811883956e920b711afb.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/l2/163/145818***0356ea2a971b43f.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/l2/163/145819472056ea49209b1b5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/s/163/145817733656ea0538c716a.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/s/163/145818825856ea2fe254203.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/s/163/145819836356ea575b18042.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145809194756e8b7ab7b29d.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145809382056e8befc7c98f.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145817428856e9f950c974d.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145817451056e9fa2ebe7f9.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145817643356ea01b1e0fd8.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145817654956ea0225e85b5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145817689656ea03807ba89.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145817756656ea061e76b85.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145817951656ea0dbc1d455.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145817989956ea0f3b16d1f.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145818056856ea11d87ca0c.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145818075556ea12939c1d6.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145818111656ea13fcac225.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145818138556ea1509813bd.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145818166456ea16202655a.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145818197756ea1759a9574.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145818202956ea178d7201f.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145818272856ea1a480e336.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145818359156ea1da7c4644.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145818578956ea263ddafc8.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145818584956ea2679d340c.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145818613656ea279856d00.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145818766056ea2d8c2021a.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145818948356ea34ab290a9.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145819032256ea37f2d673a.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145819054056ea38cc3a0fb.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145819104456ea3ac435272.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145819106556ea3ad9235f0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145819243556ea403362a73.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145819293656ea42281f0eb.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145819328756ea438797322.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145819490856ea49dc7c095.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145819679156ea51378d8d1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145819787056ea556e7bf35.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145819903456ea59fa96797.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145819925156ea5ad39cfe3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145819976056ea5cd0b3ed1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/163/145820096356ea618304ba5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/701/145817582556e9ff51cb2e1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/p/t/701/145817925756ea0cb93ac1f.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/file/w/t/28.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/font/55.ttf (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/font/m2.ttf (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/image/all.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/image/hs.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/image/lb.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/image/logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/image/nobnr.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/image/noimg.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/image/sbtn.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/image/totop.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/image/wa.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/script/J.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/script/page.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/script/page/poll.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/script/posts.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/script/scb.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/style/alert.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/style/base.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/style/fonts.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/style/main.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/style/page/home.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/style/page/poll.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/style/posts.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/style/scb.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,220 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 375 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <input id="search" type="text" name="search"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input id="sbmtSrch" type="submit"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="temp">-3ºC</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="stat/file/f/usd.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rate">2,019.42</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="stat/image/hs.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="" class="logo"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b class="active"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="bn/bankbank/jpg/620/90/"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="bn/vicky/gif/6…/read/425a3e2c"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Нийгэм</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Дэлхий</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Спорт</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Энтертайнмент</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Lifestyle</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Технологи</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>showbiz</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Түүхийн хуудас</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Бахархалт хүмүүс</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Миний сайхан эх орон</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Монголд үйлдвэрлэв</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Шар мэдээ</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="img-handle"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Зүсээ хувилгас…&quot;амь&quot; оруулжээ</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Монголд казино…явуулж байна.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b class="active"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="img-handle"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Дорнодчуудыг д…Эрхэм сайдаа!</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Зам тээврийн с…наан үүсгэжээ.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="img-handle"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>&quot;Ч.Сайханбилэг…аналаа хэлсэн”</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>УИХ-ын гишүүн…тэрээр өглөө.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="img-handle"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>“МИ8-ийн осолд…г буруутгасан”</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>“Сайдын цаг” у…лийн сурагчид,</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="img-handle"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Таны байшин бо…гаа 5 шалтгаан</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Үл хөдлөх хөрө…хүргэж байна.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="bn/12799261_10…/hurgelt88.mn/"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="bn/web/jpg/330/120/"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clear"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b class="prev dis"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b class="next"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="stat/file/p/t/…a49dc7c095.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Эрчүүдийн баяр…ион байгуулалт</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="stat/file/p/t/…a3ac435272.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Их аварга Хакү…даанд гаргажээ</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="stat/file/p/t/…a2d8c2021a.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>“Босоо хөх Мон…руу авч явжээ</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3 class="blk-head">Халуун сэдэв</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>ДАШТ-ий мөнгөн…хэлж барилдана</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Маргааш Казахс…ох эрх олгоно.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Багш нар “СҮНС…г тайлбарлалаа</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>МУИС-ийн багш…на лээ” гэлээ.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Б.Баатархүү: Ц…н гутааж байна</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Б.Баатархүү:Ца…аашруулж байна</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Алга болсон оюутан амиа алджээ</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Баянзүрх дүүрг…йдалтай олджээ</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Оюутолгойн нөл…эн сурвалжилга</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Оюутолгой  төс…этгэсэн байна.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Хүнд хэлбэрийн…тэл үргэлжилнэ</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Ханиад томууны…райчлан гуйна.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b class="prev dis"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b class="next"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="stat/file/p/t/…a5cd0b3ed1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>&quot;Цензургүй сур…анал авч байна</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="stat/file/p/t/…a5ad39cfe3.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Монгол Тулгатн…оржигон Гэрэлт</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="stat/file/p/t/…a438797322.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Хорт хавдрын ц…снуудыг нэрлэв</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="bn/270x210 (9)/swf/270/210/"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Шинэ мэдээ</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Дэлхийн &quot;Геннис&quot; орон</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <t>8 минут 20 секундын өмнө</t> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>ОХУ Сириэс цэр…агтааж гаргана</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <t>12 минут 27 секундын өмнө</t> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Жолиг дүрвэгсдийн баатар гэжээ</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <t>18 минут 15 секундын өмнө</t> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Нарендра Модиг…рд бэлэн болно</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <t>23 минут 34 секундын өмнө</t> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Хүчлээр түлдэг…н “өшөө авалт”</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <t>27 минут 26 секундын өмнө</t> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Обама Кубын ар…андаж үг хэлнэ</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <t>32 минут 12 секундын өмнө</t> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Сирийн нөхцөл…д хүлээх ёстой</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <t>36 минут 45 секундын өмнө</t> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Энэ ч бас мэдрэмж шүү</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <t>40 минут 5 секундын өмнө</t> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Амаа билүүдэгч…дах нь хэд вэ?</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <t>44 минут 17 секундын өмнө</t> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Сармисны гайхамшиг</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <t>46 минут 53 секундын өмнө</t> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Месси “Арсенал…корд тогтоолоо</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <t>50 минут 58 секундын өмнө</t> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clear"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b class="active"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="bn/Nemne hasna…e/jpg/270/210/"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="bn/49 39 89(1)…gertravel.com/"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img id="pplogo" src="stat/file/y/.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="stat/file/p/l2…a49209b1b5.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Тогтвортой хөг…ийн эрүүл мэнд</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="prev">« Өмнөх</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="next">Дараах »</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3 class="blk-head">Онцлох зураг</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="img-handle"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Монгол орны хө…д/гэрэл зураг/</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3 class="blk-head">Онцлох бичлэг</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="img-handle"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>“ДИЖИТАЛ” хамт…л “ГАЛЗУУ ГАНЦ</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clear"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3 class="blk-head">Алжаал тайлах</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Б.Бядаа: Ааваа</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Ааваа Үүлэн с…Бядаа 20160316</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Тэнгэрийн найм…нд ирж янцгаав</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Тэнгэрийн найм…өнх Эрдэнэ Эба</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Би гэдэг хүн чинь төрөв өө</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Би гэдэг хүн ч…ө бөөн паянтай</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Н.Жаргал: Цаан…ханьтай нэгэнд</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Зарим нэг залу…09-27,Жаргал.Н</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="advice">Танд гэж хэлэхэд</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="stat/file/p/t/…a38cc3a0fb.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Таны хүүхэд та…ы даралттай юу</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Нярай, нялх хү…зайж харагдана</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="stat/file/p/t/…a12939c1d6.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Хүүхдийн шүдий…рхэн арчлах вэ</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>1. Хүүхдэд аль…угааж өгч байх</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="stat/file/p/t/…a03807ba89.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Устгал</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Элэгний С виру…эдэд байна уу.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="stat/file/p/t/…a01b1e0fd8.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Кимура Аяако:…й сонин хүмүүс</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Залуу насаа Мо…ардлага байсан</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clear"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="banner pos7 none"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clear"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="home">Нүүр хуудас</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="photo">Фото мэдээ</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="video">Видео мэдээ</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="banner">Сурталчилгаа байршуулах</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="contactus">Холбоо барих</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="copyright">© -2016 он. Зо…&quot;ЭДИМVVН&quot; ХХК.</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b class="active"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="bn/interactive/jpg/140/500/"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="bn/20160315/jpg/140/500/"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="bn/pizzaaaaa/g…message_bubble"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="bn/140x500 (3)/swf/140/500/"> falls outside the viewport.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking script resources and 9 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.zaluu.com/stat/script/J.js
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/script/page.js
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/script/scb.js
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/script/posts.js
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/script/page/poll.js
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/script/page/poll.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.zaluu.com/stat/style/base.css
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/style/main.css
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/style/fonts.css
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/style/scb.css
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/style/posts.css
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/style/page/home.css
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/style/page/poll.css
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/style/page/poll.css
http://www.zaluu.com/stat/style/alert.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 188.7KiB (73% reduction).

Compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/script/J.js could save ***.6KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/style/scb.css could save 38.6KiB (90% reduction).
Compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/script/scb.js could save 26.2KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/style/main.css could save 16.9KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/style/base.css could save 15.1KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/style/page/home.css could save 13.7KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/style/posts.css could save 2.8KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/script/page.js could save 1.8KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/style/page/poll.css could save 1.2KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/script/page/poll.js could save 1KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/script/posts.js could save 895B (53% reduction).
Compressing http://www.zaluu.com/stat/style/alert.css could save 883B (62% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <span class="active">Мэдээлэл</span> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <span>Зарын сайтууд</span> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.zaluu.com/">Zaluu news</a> and 139 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="weather">Улаанбаатар   -3ºC</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="weather">Улаанбаатар   -3ºC</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="weather">Улаанбаатар   -3ºC</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <b class="active"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <b> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.unegui.mn">Үнэгүй.мн</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <b class="prev dis"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <b class="next"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <b class="active"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <b> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Avoid plugins

Your page uses plugins, which prevents portions of your page from being used on many platforms. Find alternatives for plugin based content to increase compatibility.

Find alternatives for the following Flash plugins.

http://www.uls.mn/banner/270x210%20(9).swf (270 x 210) .
http://www.uls.mn/banner/49%2039%2089(1).swf (270 x 210) .
http://www.uls.mn/banner/140x500%20(3).swf (140 x 500) .

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.6KiB (2% reduction).

Minifying http://www.zaluu.com/stat/script/J.js could save 945B (1% reduction).
Minifying http://www.zaluu.com/stat/script/page/poll.js could save 725B (34% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  63
Vendor reliability:
  63
Privacy:
  63
Child safety:
  80

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to zaluu.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.0.15
Date: Thu, 17 Mar 2016 08:34:06 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.13
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=geaddo9820kkblmvf3ejmilsp4; expires=Thu, 17-Mar-2016 10:34:06 GMT; Max-Age=7200; path=/; domain=.zaluu.com
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
X-Varnish: 73818240
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish-v4
Connection: close
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-03-14
Domain Age:
8 years 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.hostingservicesinc.net...
Domain Name: ZALUU.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1422524903_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.stargateinc.com
Registrar URL: http://www.uk2group.com/domain-names/
Updated Date: 2016-03-07T12:07:48Z
Creation Date: 2008-03-14T04:17:10Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-03-14T04:17:10Z
Registrar: UK2 Group Ltd.
Registrar IANA ID: 084
Domain Status: OK https://icann.org/epp#OK
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Registrant Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Registrant City: Nobby Beach
Registrant State/Province: Queensland
Registrant Postal Code: QLD 4218
Registrant Country: AU
Registrant Phone: +45.3***46676
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Admin Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Admin City: Nobby Beach
Admin State/Province: Queensland
Admin Postal Code: QLD 4218
Admin Country: AU
Admin Phone: +45.3***46676
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Tech Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Tech City: Nobby Beach
Tech State/Province: Queensland
Tech Postal Code: QLD 4218
Tech Country: AU
Tech Phone: +45.3***46676
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: emgr438***6.earth.orderbox-dns.com
Name Server: emgr438***6.mars.orderbox-dns.com
Name Server: emgr438***6.mercury.orderbox-dns.com
Name Server: emgr438***6.venus.orderbox-dns.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-877-826-6890
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-03-17T08:34:17+0000Z<<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: EDIMOON LLC

PRIVACYPROTECT.ORG is providing privacy protection services to this domain name to
protect the owner from spam and phishing attacks. PrivacyProtect.org is not
responsible for any of the activities associated with this domain name. If you wish
to report any abuse concerning the usage of this domain name, you may do so at
http://privacyprotect.org/contact. We have a stringent abuse policy and any
complaint will be actioned within a short period of time.

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is UK2 Group Ltd..
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ZALUU.COM
Registrar: UK-2 LIMITED
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 84
Whois Server: whois.hostingservicesinc.net
Referral URL: http://www.uk2group.com/
Name Server: EMGR438***6.EARTH.ORDERBOX-DNS.COM
Name Server: EMGR438***6.MARS.ORDERBOX-DNS.COM
Name Server: EMGR438***6.MERCURY.ORDERBOX-DNS.COM
Name Server: EMGR438***6.VENUS.ORDERBOX-DNS.COM
Status: ok https://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 23-jan-2013
Creation Date: 14-mar-2008
Expiration Date: 14-mar-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 17 Mar 2016 08:33:58 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 165 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zaluu.com widget